Liferay Cloud Platform customer.liferay.com logo and current status indicator

Liferay Cloud Platform customer.liferay.com Status

Liferay Cloud Platform customer.liferay.com is currently operational with all systems functioning normally.

Last checked Jul 1, 2026 6:24 AM UTC from Liferay Cloud Platform customer.liferay.com's official status page
Liferay Cloud Platform

Liferay Cloud Platform customer.liferay.com Status

Part of Liferay Cloud Platform

Operational
Last updated Jul 1, 2026 6:24 AM UTC0 sub-components

Service Health — Last 15 days

Availability
100.0%
Last Incident
None
No recent incidents
Incidents
0
All systems operational
Avg Resolution
No incidents to measure

Availability is averaged equally across all monitored components. Each component is tracked independently to give you a clear picture of overall service reliability.

Stay ahead of outages

Get Notified If Liferay Cloud Platform customer.liferay.com Goes Down

Monitor 2000+ services and components. Get instant alerts when Liferay Cloud Platform customer.liferay.com goes down. Sign up for free.

Frequently Asked Questions About Liferay Cloud Platform customer.liferay.com

Common questions about monitoring customer.liferay.com and understanding component status