Builder.io Projects logo and current status indicator

Builder.io Projects Status

Builder.io Projects is currently operational with all systems functioning normally.

Last checked Jul 1, 2026 8:01 AM UTC from Builder.io Projects's official status page
Builder.io

Builder.io Projects Status

Part of Builder.io

Operational
Last updated Jul 1, 2026 8:01 AM UTC0 sub-components

Service Health — Last 15 days

Availability
100.0%
Last Incident
None
No recent incidents
Incidents
0
All systems operational
Avg Resolution
No incidents to measure

Availability is averaged equally across all monitored components. Each component is tracked independently to give you a clear picture of overall service reliability.

Stay ahead of outages

Get Notified If Builder.io Projects Goes Down

Monitor 2000+ services and components. Get instant alerts when Builder.io Projects goes down. Sign up for free.

Frequently Asked Questions About Builder.io Projects

Common questions about monitoring Projects and understanding component status