Bitpanda Measurable Data Token (MDT) logo and current status indicator

Bitpanda Measurable Data Token (MDT) Status

Bitpanda Measurable Data Token (MDT) is experiencing a partial outage affecting some users and services.

Partial Outage1
Measurable Data Token (MDT)
Last checked Jul 1, 2026 8:46 AM UTC from Bitpanda Measurable Data Token (MDT)'s official status page
Bitpanda

Bitpanda Measurable Data Token (MDT) Status

Part of Bitpanda

Partial Outage
Last updated Jul 1, 2026 8:46 AM UTC0 sub-components

Service Health — Last 15 days

Availability
100.0%
Last Incident
None
No recent incidents
Incidents
0
All systems operational
Avg Resolution
No incidents to measure

Availability is averaged equally across all monitored components. Each component is tracked independently to give you a clear picture of overall service reliability.

Stay ahead of outages

Get Notified When Bitpanda Measurable Data Token (MDT) Is Back Up

Get instant alerts when Bitpanda Measurable Data Token (MDT) recovers. Sign up for free and never miss an outage.

Frequently Asked Questions About Bitpanda Measurable Data Token (MDT)

Common questions about monitoring Measurable Data Token (MDT) and understanding component status